Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:49:18 AM EDT
(Entries=17) Opti Overall - Opti Blue - Opti Red - Opti White
Division: Opti Overall (17 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Finish Order |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 20662 | Rule, Amelon | Opti Blue | 1 | 1.0 | |
2 | 20616 | Arepally, Ava | Opti Red | 2 | 2.0 | |
3 | 22229 | Perkins, Ashton | Opti White | 3 | 3.0 | |
4 | 18485 | De Los Reyes, Sam | Opti Red | 4 | 4.0 | |
5 | 20956 | Jensen, Nathan | Opti Red | 5 | 5.0 | |
6 | 22852 | Webb, Luca | Opti Red | 6 | 6.0 | |
7 | 20367 | Mastromarco, Conor | Opti Blue | 7 | 7.0 | |
8 | 6154 | Cook, Mason | Opti Blue | 8 | 8.0 | |
9 | 21360 | Yost, Michael | Opti Blue | 9 | 9.0 | |
10 | 17649 | Kulynych Irvin, Alders | Opti Blue | 10 | 10.0 | |
11 | 16575 | Bott, Owen | Opti Red | 11 | 11.0 | |
12 | 20369 | Wilmer, Robbie | Opti Red | 12 | 12.0 | |
13 | 15299 | Lindsley, William | Opti Red | 13 | 13.0 | |
14 | 18948 | MacWilliams, Owen | Opti Red | 14 | 14.0 | |
15 | 19552 | Herzog, Robbie | Opti White | 15 | 15.0 | |
16 | 17630 | Bruning, Spencer | Opti White | 16 | 16.0 | |
17 | 21629 | Gendell, Ben | Opti Blue | 17 | 17.0 |
Notes
(1) | Start Date/Time = Saturday, October 26, 2019 12:25:00.0 |
(2) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(3) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: Finishers plus 2 |
Subdivision: Opti Blue (6 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Sub Div Fin Pos |
Overall Fin Pos |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 20662 | Rule, Amelon | Opti Blue | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | |
2 | 20367 | Mastromarco, Conor | Opti Blue | 2 | 7 | 7.0 | |
3 | 6154 | Cook, Mason | Opti Blue | 3 | 8 | 8.0 | |
4 | 21360 | Yost, Michael | Opti Blue | 4 | 9 | 9.0 | |
5 | 17649 | Kulynych Irvin, Alders | Opti Blue | 5 | 10 | 10.0 | |
6 | 21629 | Gendell, Ben | Opti Blue | 6 | 17 | 17.0 |
Notes
(1) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(2) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: Finishers plus 2 |
Subdivision: Opti Red (8 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Sub Div Fin Pos |
Overall Fin Pos |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 20616 | Arepally, Ava | Opti Red | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | |
2 | 18485 | De Los Reyes, Sam | Opti Red | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | |
3 | 20956 | Jensen, Nathan | Opti Red | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | |
4 | 22852 | Webb, Luca | Opti Red | 4 | 6 | 6.0 | |
5 | 16575 | Bott, Owen | Opti Red | 5 | 11 | 11.0 | |
6 | 20369 | Wilmer, Robbie | Opti Red | 6 | 12 | 12.0 | |
7 | 15299 | Lindsley, William | Opti Red | 7 | 13 | 13.0 | |
8 | 18948 | MacWilliams, Owen | Opti Red | 8 | 14 | 14.0 |
Notes
(1) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(2) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: Finishers plus 2 |
Subdivision: Opti White (3 boats) (top)
Pos | Sail | Skipper | Subdivision | Sub Div Fin Pos |
Overall Fin Pos |
Adjustments | Pts |
1 | 22229 | Perkins, Ashton | Opti White | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | |
2 | 19552 | Herzog, Robbie | Opti White | 2 | 15 | 15.0 | |
3 | 17630 | Bruning, Spencer | Opti White | 3 | 16 | 16.0 |
Notes
(1) | Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2017-2020 |
(2) | Time limit expired (TLE) penalty is: Finishers plus 2 |